Supervisory Board


MR. MÁRK ALFÖLDY-BORUSS

Chairman of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister for Innovation and Technology
since September 9, 2020 for an indefinite period

DR. SÁNDOR LACZÓ

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Gas Section
for the term June 1, 2019 to May 31, 2022

MR. BOTOND BESESEK

Member of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister of Finance
since December 1, 2018 for an indefinite period

MR. PÉTER MALLINERITS

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Oil Section
for the term June 1, 2019 to May 31, 2022

MR. ÁKOS GROSZ

Member of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister for Innovation and Technology
since May 1, 2019 for an indefinite period

MR. TIBOR ZSINKÓ

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Oil Section
for the term September 17, 2020 to September 17, 2023

MR. MÁRK ALFÖLDY-BORUSS

Chairman of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister for Innovation and Technology
since September 9, 2020 for an indefinite period

MR. BOTOND BESESEK

Member of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister of Finance
since December 1, 2018 for an indefinite period

MR. ÁKOS GROSZ

Member of the Supervisory Board
delegated by the Minister for Innovation and Technology
since May 1, 2019 for an indefinite period

DR. SÁNDOR LACZÓ

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Gas Section
for the term June 1, 2019 to May 31, 2022

MR. PÉTER MALLINERITS

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Oil Section
for the term June 1, 2019 to May 31, 2022

MR. TIBOR ZSINKÓ

Member of the Supervisory Board
elected by the Oil Section
for the term September 17, 2020 to September 17, 2023